RIVIERA EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 09751294

Registered office address
C/O Oldway Primary School, Higher Polsham Road, Paignton, Devon, United Kingdom, TQ3 2SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVIERA PRIMARY ACADEMY TRUST 27 Aug 2015 - 07 Jul 2017