HEATHROW T4 HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09750209

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE T4 LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 02 Sep 2015