MBI HARROGATE CRESCENT LTD

Company number 09743823

Registered office address
4 The Warehouse, The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, England, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALIA CARE LIMITED 21 Aug 2015 - 08 Mar 2016