STEMCOR DEUTSCHLAND BB LIMITED

Company number 09743802

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Aug 2015 - 13 Oct 2016