QUOVITA C.I.C.

Company number 09743718

Registered office address
Office 10 Darbari , Prow Park, Treloggan Industrial Estate, Newquay, Cornwall, England, TR7 2SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
21 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOVITA LIMITED 21 Aug 2015 - 28 Apr 2018