MCLAREN PMG DEVELOPMENTS (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 09741214

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RHC MCLAREN (RUNNYMEDE) LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 13 Jan 2017