CREDITIN LIMITED

Company number 09739893

Registered office address
4th Floor Silverstream House, 45 Fitzroy Street, Fitzrovia, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CUBEPAD LIMITED 24 Jan 2017 - 25 Apr 2018
FINTIER LIMITED 24 Jan 2017 - 24 Jan 2017
CUBEPAD LIMITED 19 Aug 2015 - 24 Jan 2017