FINTELEGRAM INVESTORS PROTECTION LTD

Company number 09736430

Registered office address
132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Suite 33854 Advantage Business Center, Manchester, M4 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LITIGATION COIN LIMITED 16 Jun 2017 - 05 Jun 2018
BXDU EXCHANGE SERVICES LTD 02 Aug 2016 - 16 Jun 2017
JOKER TIMES LTD. 17 Aug 2015 - 02 Aug 2016