PANDABLE LTD

Company number 09736169

Registered office address
Flat 3 34 Ventnor Villas, Hove, England, BN3 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE DIGITALIST LTD 17 Aug 2015 - 12 Apr 2017