PURE PLANET LIMITED

Company number 09735688

Registered office address
Cramer House The Square, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, England, BA2 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TULIP ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 17 Aug 2015 - 20 Mar 2017