MODUS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 09724826

Registered office address
Modus House 100a Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, England, HD8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THORPE PROPERTY (YORKSHIRE) LTD 10 Aug 2015 - 09 Jun 2017