Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

QUEENS HOTEL (LLANDUDNO) LIMITED

Company number 09720517

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI QUEENS HOTEL LIMITED 06 Aug 2015 - 22 Apr 2016