OCTOPUS ENERGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09718990

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTOPUS ENERGY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Aug 2015 - 09 Feb 2016