BENTLEY GLOBAL ( UK ) LIMITED

Company number 09718466

Registered office address
20 Chapel Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HELANDAL LIMITED 05 Aug 2015 - 05 Dec 2017