FOOTSTEP ABSTRACT LIMITED

Company number 09715302

Registered office address
37 Jewry Street, Winchester, Hampshire, England, SO23 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
FOOTSTEP LIVING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Aug 2015 - 15 Aug 2016