THIRSTI LTD

Company number 09711812

Registered office address
Pinetops Pratts Lane, Mappleborough Green, Studley, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, B80 7BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PMD PRODUCTS LTD 31 Jul 2015 - 31 Jan 2016