CAPRIPAY LIMITED

Company number 09710318

Registered office address
80 Yorkshire Street, Rochdale, England, OL16 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2019
due by 26 October 2019

Last statement dated 12 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPRICOIN LIVE LTD 03 Mar 2016 - 15 Dec 2016
AIRLAND MANAGEMENT LTD 30 Jul 2015 - 03 Mar 2016