BRICKOWNER LIMITED

Company number 09709791

Registered office address
123 Buckingham Palace Road, Victoria, London, England, SW1W 9SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY REGIONS LIMITED 30 Jul 2015 - 16 Mar 2016