SINEFO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09709350

Registered office address
Uk House, 180 Oxford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SINEFO VENTURES LIMITED 29 Jul 2015 - 27 Apr 2018