TRITAX ATHERSTONE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09704147

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 6 Duke Street St. James's, London, England, SW1Y 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX ATHERSTONE LIMITED 25 Sep 2017 - 15 Mar 2018
AEQUITAS ESTATES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 27 Jul 2015 - 25 Sep 2017