CAMPUS 2 STUDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09697600

Registered office address
Northern Pd, K3, K Mill, Dean Clough Mills, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, HX3 5AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CAMPUS 2 STUDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 05 Sep 2016