BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ONESELECT LIMITED

Company number 09689085

Registered office address
7th Floor, Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE SELECT LIMITED 06 Oct 2016 - 06 Oct 2016
CORNFLOWER ENERGY SUPPLY LTD 16 Jul 2015 - 06 Oct 2016