BAINES AND BANBURY LIMITED

Company number 09685121

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 9 Portland Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANYTIME CLAIMS LIMITED 14 Jul 2015 - 03 Dec 2015