CROWD COOK LIMITED

Company number 09667061

Registered office address
The Cow Shed Lower Stoke Farm, Barrow Wood Lane, Rodney Stoke, Somerset, United Kingdom, BS27 3UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BRAISE FOODS LIMITED 24 Aug 2015 - 02 Dec 2015
LAYBUY LIMITED 02 Jul 2015 - 24 Aug 2015