Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CAPEL TROEDYRHIW LIMITED

Company number 09665323

Registered office address
The Old Courthouse, Castle Ditch, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, Wales, LL55 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
IVYLODGE LIMITED 01 Jul 2015 - 19 Apr 2016