BEI (UK) GROUP LTD

Company number 09664319

Registered office address
159 Rising Brook, Stafford, Staffordshire, ST17 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNTWOOD ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS (UK) LTD 30 Jun 2015 - 07 Dec 2015