MASTHAVEN BANK LIMITED

Company number 09660012

Registered office address
90 Long Acre, London, England, WC2E 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTHAVEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2015 - 16 May 2016