ABSORPTION TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 09655311

Registered office address
93 The Highway, Orpington, Kent, England, BR6 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
NILE AIRWAYS LTD 15 Aug 2017 - 23 Sep 2019
AFRICA AIRLINES LIMITED 24 Jun 2015 - 15 Aug 2017