Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MOMENTUM CAMPAIGN (SERVICES) LTD

Company number 09654873

Registered office address
Northover House 132a Bournemouth Road, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hants, United Kingdom, SO53 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2020
due by 1 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
JEREMY CORBYN CAMPAIGN 2015 (SERVICES) 24 Jun 2015 - 23 Oct 2015