MAKING COUNTERS MATTER LIMITED

Company number 09650224

Registered office address
Rae House, Dane Street, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, CM23 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 6 July 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKING COUNTERS MATTER TWO LTD 22 Jun 2015 - 15 Aug 2015