FLINT POWER LIMITED

Company number 09649385

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FEATHERSTONE POWER LIMITED 20 Jun 2015 - 09 Feb 2016