Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ON THE EDGE CONSERVATION

Company number 09646831

Registered office address
Studio 32 65 Alfred Road, London, England, W2 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ON THE EDGE FOUNDATION 24 Mar 2017 - 23 Mar 2019
JOCK'S INFLUENCE 18 Jun 2015 - 24 Mar 2017