Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

IDEODER TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 09640973

Registered office address
Aintree Business Centre, Stopgate Lane, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L9 6AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 June 2019
due by 30 June 2019

Last statement dated 16 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 16 Jun 2015 - 24 Nov 2016