RIVALLED LIMITED

Company number 09638222

Registered office address
Level Two The Old Malthouse, Clarence Street, Bath, United Kingdom, BA1 5NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDIUS LIMITED 15 Jun 2015 - 11 Sep 2016