FINANCIAL INTELLIGENCE BUREAU LTD

Company number 09633173

Registered office address
PO Box DEFAULT, 290 Moston Lane, Manchester, England, M40 9WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MEZZACAP INVESTMENTS LTD 10 Jun 2015 - 29 Mar 2019