LABOUR TOGETHER LIMITED

Company number 09630980

Registered office address
Langley House Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMON GOOD LABOUR LIMITED 09 Jun 2015 - 01 Sep 2015