BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUXTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 09630600

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZALA GROUP LTD 09 Jun 2015 - 21 Jun 2016