QUINN PATEL & PLEWS DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 09620135

Registered office address
11 Sir John Fogge Ave, Ashford Kent, United Kingdom, TN23 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2020
due by 21 July 2020

Last statement dated 7 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINN PATEL & HAYES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Jun 2015 - 22 May 2019