EXOSHOCK LIMITED

Company number 09619048

Registered office address
The Courtyard, High Street, Ascot, England, SL5 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 1 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL AMBITION LIMITED 02 Jun 2015 - 11 May 2018