TRUSTED SCHOOLS' PARTNERSHIP

Company number 09617166

Registered office address
C/O Oldbury Wells School, Oldbury Wells, Bridgnorth, Shropshire, United Kingdom, WV16 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGNORTH AREA SCHOOLS' TRUST 01 Jun 2015 - 27 Dec 2019