DOWNSHAW LODGE LIMITED

Company number 09611400

Registered office address
28 Park Place, Leeds, England, LS1 2SP
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2018
due by 1 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI DOWNSHAW LODGE LIMITED 19 Nov 2015 - 11 Apr 2018
MBI CARE HOME NUMBER ONE LIMITED 28 May 2015 - 19 Nov 2015