ABC REFERRALS LIMITED

Company number 09610293

Registered office address
1 Rushmills, Northampton, England, NN4 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAINES WATTS EAST REGIONAL REFERRALS LTD 27 May 2015 - 25 Mar 2020