TRADEZ LIMITED

Company number 09598153

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVEDEN LIMITED 10 Nov 2016 - 28 Feb 2020
NIXUS LIMITED 19 May 2015 - 10 Nov 2016