PRICE MARKETS UK LTD

Company number 09597543

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, United Kingdom, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOOR & PRICE UK LTD 19 May 2015 - 04 Oct 2016