TIDE PLATFORM LTD

Company number 09595646

Registered office address
5th Floor 1 Appold Street, London, England, EC2A 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
STARFISH PLATFORM LIMITED 18 May 2015 - 17 Oct 2016