TICKMILL UK LTD

Company number 09592225

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 27 - 32 Old Jewry, London, England, EC2R 8DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TMILL UK LIMITED 14 May 2015 - 28 Feb 2018