COEUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09591982

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2020
due by 28 May 2020

Last statement dated 14 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDCBA12345 LTD 14 May 2015 - 20 May 2015