FABRIC APARTHOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09589539

Registered office address
61b Listerhills Road, Bradford, England, BD7 1HZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FABRIC APART HOTEL LIMITED 14 Sep 2016 - 16 Sep 2016
ROOM 36 LIMITED 24 Feb 2016 - 14 Sep 2016
MBI ROOM 36 LIMITED 13 May 2015 - 24 Feb 2016