BEMYEYE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09587916

Registered office address
Gianni, Origoni, Grippo, Cappelli & Partners C/O Bemyeye Holdings Limited, 6-8 Tokenhouse Yard, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
EALTO LIMITED 13 May 2015 - 21 Mar 2016