Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NIGEL & SONS LIMITED

Company number 09587459

Registered office address
27 Mortimer Street, London, England, England, W1T 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1361 LIMITED 12 May 2015 - 17 Nov 2016